School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta View Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Street Elementary Rominger Intermediate School.
109th Street School Demo Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
10th Street ES Demo High School LAUSD Arts Fest Roosevelt
11-Newcomers Dena ES LAUSD Daily Roosevelt Elementary
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue Lavaland Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lawn School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt Infant Center
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Diablo Community Day School LD West Early Education Centers Roosevelt Middle School
135th Street School Diablo View Middle School Leading Edge Middle School ROP Center
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Vista Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
156th Street School Diamond Technology Institute Legacy Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
15th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Legion Park Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
186th Street ES Dickison Elementary Leichman CTC Roscomare Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leland Street Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Lemay Street Early Education Center Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Lemay Street ES Rosemont EEC
24th Street Elementary School District Employee Resources Leo Politi Elementary School Rosewood Park School
28th Street Early Education Center Division of Special Education Leola School District Round Valley Joint Elementary School
28th Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roy Romer Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dolores Huerta Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Royal High School
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Liberty Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
37th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
3rd Street Elementary Dominguez High School Liberty Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Libra Academy Russell Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Liggett St ES Ruth Musser Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Ruus Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Lilac School S. A. Moffett Elementary
4th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Lillian St. ES S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Limerick ES Sage Creek High School
54th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Lincoln Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
59th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Sally Ride ES
61st Street ES Dooley Lincoln Elementary Salvin SEC
660 Early Learning Center Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
66th Street Early Education Center Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
66th Street STEAM Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
6th Avenue Elementary Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Middle School San Antonio High School
7 Bar Elementary School Douglas High School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
74th Street ES Douglas Nevada Online Lindbergh STEM Academy San Ardo Union Elementary School District
75th Street ES Down East Middle School Lindsey Academy San Clemente High School
7th Grade Academy Doyle Career and Transition Center Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Early Education Center
7th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Linscott Charter San Fernando Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Knox Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Little Shasta Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Live Oak Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
95th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Local District 3 San Jose Street School
96th St Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Local District 4 San Juan Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Local District 6 San Juan Hills High School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Local District 7 San Miguel Ave school
A M Test School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Local District 8 San Pascual Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pasqual High School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dry Creek Connections Academy Local Instructional Service Center-North SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
Abbott Middle School Dry Creek Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Pedro St ES
Academia Avance Duncan Holbert Local Operations Center-North San Rafael High School
Academic Leadership Community Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Duranes Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dyer Street ES Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dymally High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandbox 2336785
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandia Base Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandia High School
Accel Middle College Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Locke Early Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Adam Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Clara Community Day School
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Tree High School Lockwood ES Santa Clara High School
Adams Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Center Logan Early Education Center Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Addams Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Addams High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Loma Vista Elementary Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Adelante Continuation High School Early College High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rosa Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Susana Elementary School
Adult Education Division East Carteret High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Susana High School
Adult Education/ROP East Houma Elementary Lone Pine High School Santa Teresa High School
Aggeler High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lone Star School Sara Coughlin ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Longfellow Saticoy Elementary School
Airline High School East Stanislaus High School Longfellow Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
AK Test East Street Alternative School Longfellow Elementary School Sato SOC
Alameda Adult School East Valley High School Longleaf Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alameda Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alameda High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastman Early Education Center Lorena Street Elementary School 1
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastmont Intermediate Loreto Elementary School School 10
Alamo Elementary Eastside High School Operations Lorin Eden Elementary School School 12
Alamo Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 13
Alamosa Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Los Altos Elementary School School 14
Albert Biella Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Los Altos High School School 15
Albert Einstein Continuation High School Edgewood High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 16
Albion Early Education Center Edgewood High Summer School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 18
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 19
Albuquerque High School Edison Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 2
Aldama ES Edison Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 20
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 21
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 24
Alexandria ES Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 25
Alhambra High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Cerritos School 26
Alianza Charter Educational Options Los Cerritos Elementary School School 27
Aliso Niguel High School Educational Partnership High School Los Cerros Middle School School 28
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educational Services Los Feliz Elementary School 29
Allesandro Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 3
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Padillas Elementary School School 5
Almond Grove Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 6
Alonzo CDS Eisenhower Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 7
Alpine Elementary School El Camino High School Los Robles Academy School 8
Alta California ES El Camino Jr. High Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School for Exceptional Children
Alta Heights Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Love Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alta Loma Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lowell Elementary School of Business and Tourism
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Dorado Avenue Elementary Lowell Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Alternative Cooperative Education El Dorado Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School of Education and Training
Alternative Education El Monte Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Alvarado Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Information Technology
Alvarado Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Alvin Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lull Special Education Center School On Wheels Magnet School
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Sereno Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary Schriever Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center El Sereno Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Schurr High
Ambassador School of Global Education Eldorado High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Science Hill School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Eldridge Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elementary Arts Program MacArthur Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Ambrosini Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Amelia Earhart HS Elim Elementary School Mack ES Scotts Valley Middle School
American Canyon High School Elizabeth Learning Center Maclay Middle School Secondary CDS
American Canyon Middle School Elizabeth Morris School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sekinat Test
American High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Macy Intermediate Selma Avenue Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Madera Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Amestoy Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Andersen Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Madison Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Anderson Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Madrone High School Serrano Middle School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Magnolia Avenue Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Magnolia Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Angel’s Gate High School Emerson Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Ann Soldo Employee Recreation Unit Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Ann Street Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Annandale Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Management Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Antelope Crossing Middle School Encino Charter Elementary School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Sherwood Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Enon Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ensley Elementary School Mann Shorecliffs Middle School
Anton EEC Enterprise Middle School Mann Middle School Short Elementary
Anton Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Manual Arts High School Short ES
Apache Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manzano High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Apollo Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Apollo High School Ernie Pyle Middle School Maple Primary Center Sierra Ridge Middle School
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Apple Blossom Escambia Virtual Academy Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Escambia Westgate School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
APS Virtual School Escondido High School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aptos High School Esencia K-8 Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Signal Hill
Aptos Junior High School Eshelman ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Esperanza ES Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silk City Academy
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Estancia High School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Ardenwood Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Arellanes Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esther Collins Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Estrella Early Education Center Marina del Rey Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marina Early Education Center Simi Valley High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marine Science & Technology High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Armijo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Arminta School Euclid Avenue ES Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eugene Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Arroyo Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evans Service Area Marlon Test School SMBSD KIOSK
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Continuation High School Marlton School Smith Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marquez Charter Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Snow Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Social Justice Leadership Academy School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Valley High School Martha Escutia Primary Center Social Media
Atherwood Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Martin Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Atlantic County Institute of Technology F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Atlantic County Special Services Fair Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Solano Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solvang School
Atrisco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Martinez Adult Education Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairfax Community of Schools Marvin Early Education Center Soto Street Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fairgrove Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Breeze Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South East High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mary Casey Black Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Avalon High School Fairmont Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School South Gate High School
Avalon K-12 School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Mid City Community of Schools
Aviara Oaks Middle School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mattie Lively Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Region High School #8
Aztec High School Federal Terrace Elementary Maxine Theater South Region Middle School #2C
Back Bay High School Fellowship Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Baden High School Fernangeles Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South San Francisco High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maya Lin School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Ferry Pass Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Terrebonne High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fesler Jr. High Maywood Academy High School Southdown Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet Southeast Bulloch High School
Baldy View Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maywood Middle School Southeast Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School McAlister High School Southgate Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fletcher Drive Elementary McBride SOC Sparks Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet McBride Special Education School Sparks Middle School
Bandini Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Special - Event
Bandini Street Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McKinley Springhill Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Knolls McKinley Elementary School Stagg ES
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Middle School McKinley Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Barton Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Middle School Stanford Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bassett Street Elementary Fortuna Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bates Elementary School Foshay LC Meadow School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Star Academy
Battles Elementary Foster Youth Services Measure A Starlight Elementary
Battles Elementary (ES) Fox Elementary School Measure I Starr King Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet STARS Academy
Bay Springs Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melrose School State Street Early Education Center
Bay Springs High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES State Street School
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Statesboro High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Meridian Early Education Center STEAM Legacy High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Elementary School Merlinda School Steele Lane Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklin High School Mesa Robles STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
BCLUW Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beachy Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Fraser's Test School Michelle Obama Elementary Stephens Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Steven Millard Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stevenson
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freedom Elementary Middle College High School Stilson Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Middleton Primary Care Stimson Learning Center
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Middleton Street Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stone Valley Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bell Gardens Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mikes Early Education Center Stonehurst ES
Bell Gardens High Fries ES Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Bella Vista Elementary FUSD College Connection Mill Creek Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School FUSD Staff Miller Career and Transition Center Strathern Street Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Fusion Charter Miller Creek Education Foundation Stringer Attendance Center
Bellehaven Elementary School FVSD Connected Middle School Miller Creek Middle School STRIVE Academy
Bellview Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Gage Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Success Academy
Belmont Education & Career Center Gale Ranch Middle School Miller's Hill School Summer Lake Elementary School
Belmont High School Gant Millikan High School Summit High School
Belmont LAAMPS Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Sumner Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan SOC Sun City Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Gardena Early Education Center Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Minden Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Benton High School Gardena High School Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Benton Intermediate School Gardnerville Elementary School Miramonte Early Education Center Sun Valley Magnet School
Benton Middle School Garfield Miramonte Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Berendo MS Garfield Middle School Mission Early College High School SunRidge School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garin Elementary School Mission High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunset Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garza Primary Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Mokelumne High School Superintendent - Message
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Gateway High School Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Beulah Academy of Science Gault Street Elementary School Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Beulah Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Beulah Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montague Elementary Superior Street Elementary
Beyond the Bell George De La Torre Elementary Montair Elementary Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montara Avenue Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bill Cruz Early Education Center George Stone Technical College Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sutter MS
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista Suva Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George White Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Suva Intermediate
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Whittell High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Birney Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sycamore Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sylmar ES
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montebello High Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Blair Oaks Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Intermediate Sylvan Park Elementary
Blanchard Country School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Park Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Taft Middle School
Blythe Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Montegut Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monterey HS Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montevideo Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montezuma Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Glen Alta ES Montgomery High School Taylor Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Moorpark High School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Booker T. Washington High School Glenbrook Academy Moraga Education Foundation Taylor Middle School
Borel Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Morehead City Primary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bossier Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bossier High School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morehead Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenmoor Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Temple Academy
Bourg Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bowditch Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Global Learning Academy Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton High School
Bowman Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Middle School
Boyle Heights High School Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bradley Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View ES Terrebonne High School
Brainard Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Move It Tesoro High School
Braly Elementary Graham ES Mt Diablo Elementary School Test Site
Bratt Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mt Diablo High School TeWinkle Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Bayside Stem Academy
Brentwood Elementary Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brentwood Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Hermon School The Incubator School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grant Mt. Lukens High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Bret Harte High School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Pleasant High School The NCA School Alfa
Bret Harte Middle School Grant Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy The NCA School Beta
Bret Harte Middle School Grape Street ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School The NOW Academy
Briarwood Elementary Gratts EEC Mt. View Elementary The Ontario Center School
Bridge Program Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Washington Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bridge Street Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Muir Think3 High
Bridges Community Day High School Grazide Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Great Falls Academy Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bristow Middle School Greenacres Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Broad Creek Middle School Greenwood Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Thoreau Continuation HS
Broadacres Ave ES Greenwood Middle School Murchison Street ES Thornton Junior High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School My Learning Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Broadous EEC Grenada Elementary MyData Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Griegos Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Timber Point Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Griffin Elementary School Napa High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Brook Hill Elementary Griffith Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Toccoa Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Valley Adult Education Toland Way Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School H.A. Hyde Napa Valley Independent Studies Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Brooklyn Early Education Center Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Language Academy Toluca Lake Elementary
Brookvale Elementary School Haddon EEC Napier Academy Tom Bradley Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Hall District Naples Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Browning High School Halldale Avenue School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tom Maloney Elementary School
Browning SOC Haman Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Navajo Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Browns Valley Elementary School Hamilton Community of Schools Navy Point Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Bruce Elementary Hamilton High School Nebo Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Hamilton Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Bryant Hancock Park Elementary Nelson Academy Towne ES
Bryson Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Township Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Harbor City Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Transition Services
Buchser Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Transitions Learning Center
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Harder Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Budlong Avenue Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School New Futures Alternative High School Tri-C
Buena Vista Elementary School Harding Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Buffum Harker's Island Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Trinity Street ES
Bunche Middle School Harmony Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Troy Elementary School
Burbank Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Burbank Elementary HARP ACADEMY New Tech High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Valley High School Truman Middle School
Burcham Elementary Harrison Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hart Ransom Elementary Newmark High School Tulelake High School
Burroughs Elementary School Hart Street ES Newport Coast Elementary Tulsa Street Elementary
Burton Elementary School Harte Newport Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School Harvard ES Newport Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harvest Middle School Newport Harbor High School Twain
Butler Educational Complex Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Butte Valley High School Haughton Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Byrd MS Haughton High School Newton High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Haughton Middle School Newton Middle School UCLA CS
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nightingale Middle School Union High School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Hawthorne Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Union Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hayes Middle School Niles Elementary School University High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Nimitz Middle School Upland Elementary
Cabrillo High School Hayward High School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Upland High School
Cabrillo Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Upland Junior High School
Cabrillo SOC Head Start Nora Sterry ES Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cahokia High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Norman S. Weir Urban Leadership Academy
Cahokia School of Choice Healdsburg Charter School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vaca Pena Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Healdsburg Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vacaville Adult School
Cal Burke HS Healdsburg High School Normont ES Vacaville Early College High School Program
Calabasas Healdsburg Junior High School North Cow Creek School Vacaville High School
Calabash Charter Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vail High
Calahan Kids Helen Huffman School North Shoreview Montessori Valencia Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valentine Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Northgate High School Valerio ES
Caldwell County High School Hemlock Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Henry Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Caldwell County Primary School Herbert Green Middle School Northview High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Heritage Oak Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Calero High School Herrera Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Herrick Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Vallecito High School
California Avenue School Hi Hill Outdoor School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo Adult School
California Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary O'Melveny Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
California Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Vallejo High School
California High School Hidden Valley Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
California League of Schools Hidden Valley Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
California Preparatory Academy High School at Moorpark College Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
California School High School ESY Oak Grove High School Valley Center Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School High School Summer School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Center High School
Cambridge Elementary School Highland Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Highland High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Center Prep
Camino Pablo Elementary School Highland Park HS Oakdale High School Valley Center Primary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Highlands Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley High School
CAMS SOC Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oaklawn Middle School Valley High School
CANDO Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oakley Elementary Valley Middle School
Canfield ES Hillcrest Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Valley Oak High School
Canistota High School Hillside Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hillside High School Oakmont Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Canoga Park Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oaks Middle School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hilmar High School Oakshire Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Canterbury Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Valley Region ES #13
Canyon Oaks Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Ocean Academy Valley View ES
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hobart EEC Ocean Alternative Valley View Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hobart Elementary School Odyssey High School Valley View Middle School
Cape May County High School Hodgin Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van Buren Middle School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hogan Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Holbrook Language Academy Ohlone Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hollencrest Middle School Old River Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Cardozo Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School Old Summit High School Van Nuys ES
Career & Transition Center West Hollywood High School Olive Grove Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Olive View Elementary Vanalden Early Education Center
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hollywood Primary Center Olive Vista Middle School Vanguard Learning Center
Carlos Rey Elementary School Holmes Oliveira Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Varnado High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Holmes Avenue ES Olla Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carlsbad High School Honduras Elementary School Olympic High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Olympic Primary Center Venetia Valley
Carlsbad Village Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Online Academy -Sonoma County Venice High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hooper Primary Center Ontiveros Elementary Venice Skills Center
Carmel Elementary Hoover Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hoover Middle School Orange Glen High School Venture Independent Study
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hoover Middle School Orange Grove Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Carpenter Community Charter Hoover Street Elementary Orchard Academies Vernon City Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hope Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hope Street Elementary Organization of Management Administrators Vernon Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Horizons CIS Orinda Intermediate School Vicente Martinez High School
Carson Valley Middle School Horizons Home Study Oropeza Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hospitality & Tourism Osceola St. Victoria Ave Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Houma Junior High School Oso Grande Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Carver Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Viejo Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies View Park Continuation High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hudson K-8 School Owensmouth HS Village East Middle School
Castelar Elementary Hughes Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Castille Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Pacific Blvd. School Vine Hill Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Pacific Coast Charter School Vine School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vine Street Early Education Center
Cave Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vine Street Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Huntington Park HS Pacoima Early Education Center Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacoima Middle School Vineyard Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Huntington Seacliff Elementary Paden Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Centennial High School Hyde Park Early Education Center Painted Sky Elementary School Vintage High School
Centerville Junior High School Idaho Hill Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Central Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pajaro Middle School Virgil Middle School
Central Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Pajaro Valley High School Virginia Road ES
Central Elementary School Independence Elementary Palisades Elementary School Virtual Academy
Central High School Independence High School Palm Avenue Middle School Virtual Learning Academy
Central Language Academy Indian Creek Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Central Park Elementary Inez Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Central Park Elementary School Instructional Technology Palms Elementary Vista De Las Cruces
Century Park ES International High School Palms Middle School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Certification High School International School of Monterey Panorama City ES Vista del Mar Middle School
Cesar Chavez Community School International Studies Learning Center PANTHER Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista del Valle Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Iron House Elementary School Park Avenue ES Vista Grande Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Irving Magnet Park Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Irvington High School Park View Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Irwin High School Park Western Place ES Volcano Vista High School
Challenger Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Parkmont Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chamiza Elementary School Island High School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chaparral Elementary School IT Help Desk Parkway High School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chaparral Elementary School ITD Demo Parmelee Avenue ES Waggoner Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School ITD Web Services Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chapman Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Paseo Magnet Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walgrove Elementary School
Charles J. Riley J. M. Tate High School Patterson Elementary Waller Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Patterson Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Jacks Valley Elementary School Patton High School Walnut Canyon School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Jackson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paularino Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Pauma Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Charnock Road ES James A Garfield Senior High Payroll Administration Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Chatsworth High School James A. Forrest Elementary PDP/SpEd Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Chatsworth Park Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Walt Disney Elementary School
Chavez James Lick High School Pearblossom Elementary School Walton Middle School
Chelwood Elementary School James Monroe Elementary Peary Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Cheremoya Elementary James Monroe Middle School Pegasus High School Warm Springs Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Penniman Elementary Warrington Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pennycook Elementary Warrington Middle School
Chisholm Middle School Jasper County Career Development Center Pensacola High School Warwick Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jean Callison Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Elementary
Cibola High School Jefferson Community Adult School Perez CTC Washington Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington High School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Middle School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Phillips Elementary School Washington Middle School
City of Angels School Jefferson Middle School Phoenix High School Washington Open Elementary
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jena Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Preparatory High School
City Partnership Program Jena High School Piedmont Hills High School Washington Primary Center
City Terrace Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pine Forest High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Civitas School of Leadership Jesse Bethel High School Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Claremont High School Jim Allen Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jimenez Elementary Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Cleveland EEC Jimenez Elementary (ES) Piner High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pinewood EEC Weed Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pinewood Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Cleveland SH John Adams Middle School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Clifford Street School John Baker Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Clinton Elementary John Baldwin Elementary Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary John Blacow Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Plain Dealing High School West Athens Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Carteret High School
Cohasset Elementary School John Finney Education Center Plantation Park Elementary School West Covina High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John G. Mattos Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Cole County R-V School District John Gomes Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coleman Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
College and Career Advantage John Liechty Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Mesa High School
College and Career High Magnet School John M. Horner Middle School Pleasant Valley School West Park Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Marshall High School Plummer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
College Park High School John Muir Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet West Vernon Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westborough Middle School
Columbus Middle School John R. Wooden HS Polk Middle School Westchester Community of Schools
Comanche Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Common Core Technology Project John Swett Elementary School Poly SOC Western Ave Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Vierra High School Polytechnic High School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pomelo Community Charter School Westport Heights ES
Community High School Jones Primary Center Pomeroy Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan SOC Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Compton Early College High School Jordan-Plus Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Compton High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Concord High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Prairie Dell Elementary Whitman High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitney Young Continuation High
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Judith F Baca Arts Academy Prairie Vista South Whittier
Contract Independent Studies Julia P Bryant Elementary School President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Juliaetta Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Priest River Education Program Widenmann Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Justice Street ES Priest River Elementary School Widney High CTC
Cope Middle School Justin Early Learners Academy Priest River Junior High School Wilcox Elementary
Cordova Park Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox High School
Corning Union High School Kaiser Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Will C. Wood High School
Corona Avenue School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
Corona del Mar High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willard
Corona del Mar Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Coronado Elementary School Kelly Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
Coronado High School Kelly Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Coronado High Summer School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Purche Ave ES William Green Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Hopkins Junior High School
Costa Mesa High School Kennedy HS PVUSD After School William J Johnston Community Day School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kennedy Middle School PVUSD.NET William James Middle School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kentwood Early Education Center Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kentwood Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Country Club Elementary Keppel Academy Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Country High School Kerr Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Willis Jepson Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kettering R H Dana Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Coyote Creek Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School King Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Willow ES
Coyote Willow Family School Kingsfield Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilmington MS
Creekside Elementary Kingston Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilmington Park Elementary
Creekview Ranch School Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Crenshaw High School Kirtland Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson High School
Crestview Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Croatan High School Knolls Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson SOC
Crossroads High School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CTE/ROP Korenstein Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Krey Elementary Ransom Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kwis Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School La Cueva High School Redwood Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Curtiss Middle School La Entrada School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program La Luz Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Career Preparation La Merced Elementary Reid Continuation High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Construction Department La Merced Intermediate Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Winters High School
CUSD Early Childhood, General Education and Special Education Programs La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance High School Winters Middle School
CUSD Education & Support Services LA Mid City Community of Schools Renaissance School for the Arts Winton Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Puente High School Renaissance SOC Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reseda ES Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department La Salle Avenue Elementary Reseda High School Wood Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Lacache Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rice Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Ladera Ranch Middle School Rice Elementary (ES) Woodham Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Lafayette Richland Avenue School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Lafayette Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services LaFayette Park Primary Center Rincon Valley Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
CUSD Transportation Department Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodland Hills Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rio del Mar Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dacotah Early Education Center Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio Grande High School Woodside Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Woodson Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lake Primary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dale Avenue School Lake Street PC Rio Vista Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Dan Mini Elementary Lakeview Rio Vista Elementary School Workman Elementary
Dana Hills High School Lakeview Center Rio Vista High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dana MS Lakewood High School Riordan Primary Center Yerba Buena High School
Danbury Elementary School Lakewood SOC Ritter ES YES Academy
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lakota Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lakota Public School River Delta High/Elementary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davidson Middle School Lalumier School River Middle School York Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lanai Road River Oaks Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Davis Middle School Landmark Elementary Riverbank High School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Langdon Avenue ES Riverbank Language Academy Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Langston Chapel Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Yreka Adult School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary Yreka High School
De Anza Middle School Lankershim Elementary Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lanterman HS Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Las Flores Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Las Flores Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zia Elementary School
Del Norte High School Las Juntas Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES Zones of Choice
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zuni Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Elementary School LaSalle High School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Certification Test School
Delevan ES LaSalle Junior High School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Demo Elementary School
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robert Shearer ~Demo High School
Delta Charter Online School Lassalette Roberti Early Education Center ~Demo Site
Delta Charter Schools Lassen Elementary Roberto Clemente ~Hudson River
Delta Elementary School Latona Elementary School Robertson High School ~islam test school
Delta Empire School Latrobe Elementary School Robertson Summer School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta High School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Robinson K-8 Academy ~SK Play School
Delta Keys School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School ~Test High School
Delta Launch School Laurel Early Education Center Rogers Middle School ~Yukon River